Entrepreneurs en électricité inscrits au Yukon

Dernière mise à jour: le 6 mai 2022

 

 

 

Nom de l'entreprise

Numéro

Classification

40 Mile Electric

2520-30-086

Classe B & C

41134 Yukon Inc.

2520-30-090

Classe A, B & C

535568 Yukon Inc.

2520-30-232

Classe A

535878 Yukon Inc.

2520-30-134

Classe B

Ace Electrical Systems Inc.

2520-30-022

Classe B & C

Action Electric

2520-30-037

Classe B & C

Adam Stillar

2520-30-218

Classe B & C

Allan MacDonald

2520-30-010

Classe B & C

All-Phase Electric

2520-30-057

Classe B

All-Tech Electrical Solutions

2520-30-115

Classe B & C

Alpine Electric

2520-30-252

Classe C

Amp'd Electric

2520-30-208

Classe B & C

Andrew Sim

2520-30-066

Classe B & C

Apex Electrical

2520-30-253

Classe C

A-Qualified Electrical

2520-30-215

Classe B & C

Arcrite Northern Ltd.

2520-30-170

Classe A, B & C

Arndt Just Electrical

2520-30-209

Classe B & C

B Sundby Electric

2520-30-049

Classe B & C

Badry Electric

2520-30-220

Classe B & C

Bar W Petroleum & Electric Inc.

2520-30-241

Classe B

BCD Electric

2520-30-112

Classe B & C

Bear Creek Logging inc.

2520-30-228

Classe B & C

Benoit Electrical

2520-30-046

Classe B & C

Ben's Electric

2520-30-007

Classe A, B & C

Boreal Electric

2520-30-245

Classe C

Bowman Electric Services

2520-30-044

Classe B

Branden Carey

2520-30-174

Classe B & C

Buck Brush Contracting and Expediting

2520-30-212

Classe B & C

BV Electric Ltd.

2520-30-191

Classe A & B

CanDoo Electric

2520-30-151

Classe B & C

Capson Industries

2520-30-249

Classe B

Castle Power Line Contractors

2520-30-254

Classe E

Certified Electric

2520-30-023

ClasseB & C

Cmac's Electric

2520-30-173

Classe B & C

Controls North

2520-30-230

Classe B

Crain Ventures Electrical

2520-30-029

Classe B & C

CS Electrical Systems

2520-30-204

Classe C

Cygnus Technical Services

2520-30-175

Classe D & G

DBK Electric

2520-30-161

Classe B

Deano's Electric Service

2520-30-071

Classe B & C

Del Electric

2520-30-027

Classe B

Delta Electric

2520-30-117

Classe B & C

DMC Electrical

2520-30-067

Classe B & C

Don't Panic Electric Construction

2520-30-096

Classe B & C

Douglas Allemang

2520-30-222

Classe B & C

Dynamic Systems

2520-30-031

Classe B & C

Eagle Eye Electric

2520-30-050

Classe B & C

Eclipse Electric

2520-30-236

Classe B & C

Ed Chaplin

2520-30-100

Classe A

Edward Power

2520-30-268

Classe B

Epic North General Contracting

2520-30-110

Classe B & C

Evergreen Homes

2520-30-075

Classe B & C

Fair Trade Electric

2520-30-150

Classe C

Falcon Electric

2520-30-040

Classe B & C

FCC Electric

2520-30-248

Classe B & C

Flynn Electrical Contracting

2520-30-247

Classe B

Fontaine Electrical

2520-30-079

Classe B & C

Gerald's Electric

2520-30-028

Classe B

Get-Set Electric and Technical

2520-30-201

Classe B & C

Grasholm Electrical

2520-30-202

Classe C

Grizzly Electric

2520-30-129

Classe B & C

Harms Electric

2520-30-142

Classe C

Houle Electric

2520-30-137

Classe A, B & C

Howard Electric

2520-30-070

Classe B & C

Howyadoin Electric

2520-30-216

Classe B & C

Hoyt Electric

2520-30-098

Classe B & C

Hungry Mountain Power

2520-30-187

Classe B & C

Hyland Electric

2520-30-021

Classe B & C

Industrial Electric Services Ltd.

2520-30-152

Classe B

International Electric

2520-30-099

Classe C

J Howard Electric

2520-30-229

Classe B & C

Jay's Electrical Service

2520-30-051

Classe B

Jaytech Electric

2520-30-055

Classe B & C

Joel Fleming Electrical

2520-30-186

Classe B & C

Junction Contracting

2520-30-033

Classe B & C

Kevin's Electric

2520-30-101

Classe C

KGJ Electric

2520-30-133

Classe B & C

L&T Holdings

2520-30-004

Classe A, B & C

Lakewood Electric Ltd.

2520-30-207

Classe A

Lavigne Construction

2520-30-045

Classe B & C

Lightning Electric

2520-30-144

Classe B & C

Live Wire Electrical

2520-30-043

Classe B & C

Martin Electric Co.

2520-30-166

Classe A, B & C

McInroy Electrical Contracting

2520-30-068

Classe B & C

MEI Energy Solutions Ltd.

2520-30-256

Classe B

Mellette Electric Inc.

2520-30-240

Classe C

Michael Trainor

2520-30-131

Classe C

Mike Simon

2520-30-074

Classe B & C

Mineco Electric

2520-30-001

Classe B & C

Minto Metals

2520-30-266

Classe A

MKR Duke Electric Inc.

2520-30-246

Classe B

Modern Electric Inc.

2520-30-263

Classe B

Moffat Electrical Contracting

2520-30-210

Classe B & C

Mueller Electric Ltd.

2520-30-178

Classe A & B

MW Electric

2520-30-239

Classe B & C

Mylner Electric

2520-30-148

Classe C

Nancy's Electric

2520-30-053

Classe B & C

NF Electrical Event Production

2520-30-162

Classe C

Nomad Contracting and Electrical Services Ltd.

2520-30-223

Classe B & C

Northern Lights Electric

2520-30-199

Classe B & C

Northern Summit Woodworking

2520-30-242

Classe C

Northgate Electric

2520-30-258

Classe B

Northwest Electric

2520-30-059

Classe B & C

Nuline Powerline Contractors Ltd.

2520-30-076

Classe A

Octane Electrical Solutions

2520-30-261

Classe B

Old Man Contracting

2520-30-069

Classe B & C

Philco Electrical

2520-30-185

Classe B & C

Pioneer Electrical Systems

2520-30-197

Classe B

PK Electrical Construction Ltd.

2520-30-149

Classe A, B & C

Puneet Toor

2520-30-227

Classe B & C

Ready Electric

2520-30-238

Classe C

Reliable Electrical Communication

2520-30-064

Classe B & C

Revolution Electric

2520-30-188

Classe B

RNHunt Contracting

2520-30-250

Classe A

Robinson General Contracting

2520-30-003

Classe B & C

Roman Electric & Construction

2520-30-259

Classe B

Ryfan Inc.

2520-30-255

Classe B

Sam's Electric

2520-30-038

Classe B & C

Sima Electric

2520-30-058

Classe B & C

Simply Electrical Inc.

2520-30-260

Classe B & C

Solvest Inc.

2520-30-177

Classe A, B & C

Son of Mendel

2520-30-214

Classe B & C

Special Eye Security

2520-30-123

DA

Spectrum Security

2520-30-047

Classe C & D

Spirit Lake Electric

2520-30-085

Classe B & C

SPK Home Construction Ltd.

2520-30-160

Classe B & C

Square G Electrical Services

2520-30-235

Classe A, B & C

Status Electrical Corporation

2520-30-091

Classe A

Steadfast Electrical Ltd.

2520-30-176

Classe B & C

Stephen Ball

2520-30-008

Classe B & C

Summit Electric

2520-30-013

Classe B & C

Taylor's Electric

2520-30-143

Classe C

The Electrical Shop

2520-30-052

Classe B & C

Thomas Electric

2520-30-014

Classe A, B & C

TKD Electric and Controls

2520-30-265

Classe A, B & C

Tlingit Electric

2520-30-024

Classe B & C

Top Shelf Electric

2520-30-072

Classe B

Top's Lighting

2520-30-244

Classe B

Total Fire Protection

2520-30-060

Classe B

Total North Communications

2520-30-156

DB

Totally Wired Electrical Services

2520-30-063

Classe B & C

Trevor Justason

2520-30-233

Classe B & C

Tristar Electric Inc.

2520-30-257

Classe A

True North Electric

2520-30-127

Classe B & C

Valard Construction LP

2520-30-203

Classe A

Vaughn Hiltz

2520-30-111

Classe B & C

Whitehorse Electric

2520-30-012

Classe B & C

Wintemute Electric

2520-30-025

Classe B & C

Wynker Electric

2520-30-120

Classe B

Zak Electric

2520-30-243

Classe B & C